Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Antony Frost Antony Frost Male 61-70
David Corrie Fitstuff Male 51-60
Louise I'Anson Inteltrain Female 41-50
Elizabeth Mitchell Female 51-60
Jodie Abbott Female 31-40
Lisa Warner Female 31-40
Ellen Allsop Vegan Runners Female 18-30
Gregory Neal Watford Harriers Male 61-70
John Woods Male 51-60
David Druce Male 51-60
Sara Lee Female 41-50
Peter Lee Male 41-50
JULIAN HANCOCK Male 41-50
Neil Fenwick Male 41-50
Ceryn Edmunds Female 41-50
Claire Willoughby Female 41-50
Robert Hutchinson West 4 Harriers Male 51-60
Matt Dolan Male 31-40
Emily Hutchinson Female 18-30
Katherine Mckenzie Female 18-30
Jo West Female 41-50
Ashley Exler Male 31-40
Sara Griffiths-Brown Female 31-40
Matthew Brown Male 31-40
Melissa Pooley Female 31-40
James Carpenter Male 41-50
12-17
Richard Hutt Male 31-40
Andrea Lockie Female 41-50
Kate Sillett Elite Conditioning Female 41-50
Chris West Male 41-50
Steven Bennett Chineham park running club Male 41-50
Emma Doyle Tilehurst Runs Together Female 41-50
Tessa Habberley hook runners Female 41-50
Darren Cooksey Male 41-50
Mark Theobald Male 41-50
Rachel Hatcher Female 41-50
ESTHER MOFFETT Female 41-50
Maxine Slade Female 61-70
Jackie Dainton Female 41-50
Emily Davenall Female 31-40
Simon Riviere Reading Joggers Male 51-60
Claire Rayner Female 41-50
Edp Collett Male 31-40
Olivia Andersson Female 41-50
Richard Lamey Male 41-50
Nick Yeoman Male 31-40
Douglas Roberts Male 31-40
Timothy Gill Male 61-70
Emma Smith Female 31-40
Gerry Leonidas Male 51-60
elliott sanderson Male 31-40
Christopher Blanks Male 18-30
Colin Symons maidenhead AC Male 41-50
Wayne Putnam Reading Joggers Male 41-50
Olivia French Female 31-40
Kim Fowler Female 31-40
Alfie Gibbs Male 31-40
Christopher Crook Male 31-40
Kevin Taylor Male 51-60
Louise Thompson Female 31-40
Holly Woodford Female 18-30
Molly James Female 18-30
Nick Hopper Male 31-40
Allison Maybrey Witney Roadrunners Female 41-50
Mary Pears Female 41-50
Claire Davies Female 31-40
Ben Gosling Male 31-40
Richard Watson Male 51-60
Victoria Papps Female 31-40
John Gratrix Male 51-60
Louise Flisher Datchet Dashers Female 31-40
Tracey Hughes Female 41-50
Anton Andersen Male 51-60
Lucie Foot Female 31-40
Richard Battrick Male 41-50
Danielle Griessenbock Female 31-40
Martyn Jones Male 41-50
Claire Jones Female 41-50
James Shimmen Male 31-40
mark tigwell Male 41-50
Louise Cowen Female 18-30
Sarah Cowen Female 18-30
Tracey Fox Female 41-50
Stuart Hazelden Male 41-50
Nick Baker Male 41-50
Iain Lockey Male 31-40
Mary Pears Female 41-50
Anthony Stevens Male 51-60
Nick Coupe Male 31-40
Vanessa Cracknell Blackwater valley runners Female 61-70
Jackie Peskett Blackwater Valley Runners Female 51-60
Nick McCleery Run Wallingford Female 51-60
Zia Buck Female 41-50
Tom Eaton Male 18-30
Susie Besford Female 51-60
Gary Staples Male 31-40
Samantha Edgington Female 31-40
Graham Uphill Male 61-70
Valery Montagnon-Jones Female 41-50
Ian Hudell Male 51-60
Tom Hudell Ian Hudell Male 18-30
David Walker Male 31-40
James Harris Male 41-50
Robbie Roberts Female 18-30
Maria Fox Female 41-50
Melanie Shaw Female 31-40
Jamie Smith Reading Roadrunners Male 31-40
Paula Kastrouni Female 18-30
gareth jones Male 41-50
Julia Harman Female 31-40
Nicholas Clark Reading Joggers Male 51-60
Margaret Husein Reading Joggers Female 61-70
Rupert Haynes Male 51-60
Oliver Haynes Male 18-30
Daniela Hunt Female 12-17
Elisha Fiddaman Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club Female 18-30
Kate Warren Reading Joggers Female 41-50
Caroline Hargreaves Reading Roadrunners Female 31-40
Laura Wren Female 31-40
Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners Male 51-60
Alexandra Best-shaw Female 31-40
Joanne Wilson Female 41-50
Andrew Turner Male 31-40
Darren Turner Male 41-50
Rachel Dunford Tilehurst Runs Together Female 31-40
Stacey Guest Female 18-30
Lisa Savage Female 51-60
George Newton Male 18-30
Dorota Maria Bandura Female 61-70
Dariusz Bandura Male 51-60
Wendy Sheen Female 51-60
Jack Triggs Male 18-30
Dawn Thackray Female 41-50
Andy Batchelor Berks Tri Squad Male 61-70
Karsten Madsen Male 18-30
Angharad Synan Female 31-40
Ruth Davis Female 51-60
andrew gibson Burghfield Running Club Male 31-40
Lorraine Liming Female 41-50
Wesley Robertson Male 18-30
Kirsty Martin Female 18-30
Robert Gratrix Male 31-40
Abbs Clayton Female 31-40
Paul Chessell Male 41-50
Barry Knowles N/A Male 51-60
Henry Burfoot Male 18-30
Samantha Bayle Reading Joggers Female 51-60
Kevin bunch Male 41-50
James Thackray Bracknell Forest Runners Male 41-50
Tracey Abbott Female 41-50
Amelia Abbott Female 18-30
nev swift Lonely Goat Running Club Male 41-50
James Edwards Male 41-50
Sarah Eminowicz Female 41-50
Mark Hayzelden Male 51-60
Helen Bowsher Female 41-50
Su Eames Reading Joggers Female 51-60
Ellie Ulrich Female 31-40
Nicola Cooper Female 31-40
Lyndsey Cunningham-drury Hi-5 Runners Female 41-50
Cate Hopkinson White Horse Harriers Female 51-60
Lindsey Fellingham White Horse Harriers Female 61-70
Lorimer Fellingham White Horse Harriers Male 70+
Nic Brancaccio Purple Patch Runners Male 51-60
Ellis Harkins Male 31-40
Jeremy Waite Compton Harriers RC Male 41-50
ALISON KINNAIRD Female 41-50
Samuel Kinnaird Male 18-30
Anna Ringrow Female 31-40
Jane Molley Female 41-50
Jon Smith Male 41-50
Matt Slingsby Male 51-60
Simon Parr Male 41-50
Neale Smith Kerry Penn Male 41-50
John Turner Thames Valley Orienteering Club Male 61-70
Ankit Sharan Male 31-40
Neil Salmons Male 51-60
Rob Mulvany 31-40
Catherine Melis Female 18-30
David Levers Male 31-40
Steve Ohanian Male 51-60
Rachel Dioni Female 31-40
Sharon Flower Female 41-50
Mark Hinchliffe Male 41-50
Matt Rose Male 18-30
Luke Beck Male 18-30
Lisa Herbert Didcot Runners Female 31-40
Chris Davies Didcot Runners Male 41-50
Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners Female 61-70
Ian Gascoigne Male 61-70
Chris Dann Male 31-40
Natalie Maestri Chris Dann Female 31-40
David Parton Male 51-60
Kristian Lane Tadley BootCamp Male 18-30
Katie Bell Reading Joggers Female 31-40
George Nyamie Reading Roadrunners Male 51-60
Natalie Wickens Female 31-40
Laura Garside Female 18-30
Alex Scanlan Male 18-30
Ross McDonnell Lonely Goat Running Club Male 31-40
Victoria Douglas White Horse Harriers Female 31-40
Ben Griessenbock Male 41-50
Mary-Ann Ferneley Female 41-50
Simon Nutbrown Reading Joggers Male 31-40
Ilan Dwek Male 51-60
Laura Hodgson Female 41-50
Rich Warner Marlow Striders Male 41-50
Paul Norman Sandhurst Joggers Male 18-30
Rob McGregor Reading Joggers Male 51-60
Steve Harlowe Reading Joggers Male 51-60
Jayne Woodhouse Reading Joggers Female 41-50
Daniel Evans Reading Joggers Male 51-60
Michael Hibberd Reading Roadrunners Male 18-30
Andrew Lenaghan Reading Joggers 51-60
Fergus Houlden Male 31-40
Camilla Butterfield Female 18-30
Catherine Hutt Datchet Dashers Female 51-60
Tracy Castle Reading Joggers Female 41-50
Graham Tooth Male 31-40
Brian Kirsopp Reading Roadrunners Male 51-60
Judy Hicks-Davies Reading Joggers Female 61-70
Sarah Bayley Female 18-30
Steve Wing Male 51-60
David Brock Male 41-50
Laura Buchanan newbury ac Female 18-30
Richard Hasley Male 31-40
Caroline Park Female 18-30
Megan Tyce Female 18-30
Chris Hughes Male 18-30
Frazer Delves Male 18-30