Entry List

First name Last name Club Gender Age Group
Stuart Humphries Male 41-50
Paul Brett Male 51-60
Dyce Willoughby Male 41-50
Charlotte Willoughby Female 31-40
David Leyland Male 51-60
Pritesh Mehta Male 31-40
Liz Doswell Female 31-40
Suzanne Webb Female 41-50
Gregory Neal Watford harriers Male 61-70
Jo Aslin Female 41-50
Elizabeth Mitchell Female 51-60
Lynn Pyman bracknell forest runners Female 51-60
Mike Dean Thames Valley Triathletes Male 51-60
martin broome Male 51-60
Charlotte Gleadhill Reading Roadrunners Female 18-30
Rosa Lenders RBR Club Female 31-40
Laura Payne Female 31-40
Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners Male 31-40
Emma Vowell Female 51-60
Peter Burningham Male 31-40
Roland Dan Bracknell Forest Runners Male 18-30
Dani Sweeney Lonely Goat Running Club Female 41-50
Pauline Siddons Maidenhead AC Female 70+
Matthew McCrickard Male 18-30
Jennifer Shepherd Waingels College Female 31-40
Jo Jones Female 41-50
Suzanne King Female 31-40
Nicola Armstead Male 41-50
Jonathan Phillips Male 18-30
Richard Hallam-Baker Reading Roadrunners Male 41-50
Spencer Critchlow Male 41-50
Guy Dakin Male 51-60
Erica Fairhurst Shinfield Running Club Female 51-60
Spike Fairhurst Shinfield Running Club Male 51-60
John Byrne Wargrave Runners Male 51-60
David Bowes Male 51-60
Jen Jacob Female 41-50
Timothy Redmayne Male 31-40
Richard Mason fetch everyone Male 41-50
Emily Mason Female 31-40
Alurie Dutton Sandhurst Joggers Female 70+
Kelly Hynes Female 41-50
Yvette Glacken Sandhurst Joggers Female 61-70
Sharon Stroud Female 41-50
Nicholas Adley Reading Road Runners Male 31-40
Adam Stanbridge Lonely Goats Male 41-50
Laura Ridley Reading Roadrunners Female 31-40
Andrew Keer Male 41-50
Matthew Brown Brown Brothers Male 31-40
Lauren Brown Brown Brothers Female 31-40
Peter Brown Brown Brothers Male 31-40
Philip Brown Brown Brothers Male 31-40
David Bennett Male 41-50
Caroline Stevens Reading Athletic Club Female 51-60
Colin Chapman Male 51-60
Linda Chapman Female 51-60
Tom Williams Male 31-40
Joan Watson Female 61-70
Darren Phillips Male 41-50
Samantha Whalley Reading Road Runners Female 41-50
Rebecca Clarke Female 41-50
Gemma Kahl Female 31-40
Gina Hale Female 61-70
Alan Hale Male 61-70
Sonia Hood Female 41-50
Dominic Hood Male 41-50
James Roberts Male 41-50
Simon Arthur fetch everyone Male 51-60
Dan Malyon Male 18-30
Gaynor Fisher Female 41-50
Danny Wood Male 31-40
Katherine Gibson Bracknell Forest Runners Female 18-30
Edward Yates Male 31-40
Clive Baker Male 41-50
Adrian Eeles Dacorum & Tring AC Male 41-50
Ben Sheffield Male 41-50
Jennifer Maia Moreira Female 41-50
Manny Maia Moreira Male 41-50
John Mcelroy Male 51-60
Russell Green Male 41-50
Victoria Pellow Female 31-40
Catherine Crips Female 51-60
gareth barker Male 18-30
Michael Dunleavy Male 31-40
tom barker Male 18-30
claire marks Reading Roadrunners Female 51-60
Daniel Conibeere Male 31-40
Kerry Flynn Female 41-50
Leanne Home Female 18-30
James Atkins Male 31-40
Rich Starr Male 31-40
Dyfan Davies Male 18-30
Lee Cowcher Male 31-40
Ed Bargent Male 31-40
Michael Creech Male 41-50
Kevin Purdom Male 41-50
Emma Coady Female 51-60
Ross Smart Male 31-40
Robynne Surridge Female 41-50
Paul Surridge Male 41-50
Melanie Harvey Female 31-40
Oliver Surridge Male 18-30
Kierra Desay Female 41-50
Sally kent Sandhurst Joggers Female 51-60
SHAUN FRY Chiltern Harriers Male 31-40
Louise Fry Chiltern Harriers Female 31-40
Lawrence Hill Male 51-60
Victoria Calver Female 31-40
Michelle Reid Female 41-50
Inigo Surguy Male 41-50
Sharon Watt Female 41-50
James Walker Male 31-40
Chris Stephens Male 51-60
Raj Deol Male 31-40
Gary Sheahan Bracknell Forest Runners Male 41-50
Marlene Chapman Female 61-70
Martin Druce Male 51-60
Belinda South Female 41-50
Sarah Harford Female 41-50
Connor Wrey A2BFITNESS Male 18-30
Delyth Edwards Female 31-40
Sandy Dalgleish Female 31-40
Ben Rowe Male 12-17
Nick Digby Male 51-60
Christine Wilson Female 31-40
Fiona kenyon Female 51-60
David Plater Male 51-60
Polly Sargent Female 31-40
Nigel Sargent Male 51-60
Brian Oxnard Male 41-50
Gia Middleton Female 51-60
Brian Oxbrough Male 70+
Simon Dinsdale datchet dashers Male 51-60
Daisy Britten Female 18-30
Sam Price Male 18-30
Matt Handcock Male 18-30
Luke Ballard Male 41-50
Sue Hopkinson Sandhurst Joggers Female 61-70
Heather Prowse Female 51-60
Hannah Garrett Female 31-40
Dave Waterman Male 70+
Jamie Garrett Male 31-40
Sally Kerr Female 31-40
Teresa Milroy Female 31-40
Douglas Milroy Male 31-40
Courtney Doyle Female 18-30
Kim Fowler Female 31-40
Toby Crawford Male 31-40
Colin Carpenter Male 61-70
Daniel Keyworth Male 18-30
Geoff Baker Male 51-60
Douglas Blyth Male 70+
Rachel Thackray Female 41-50
Lindsay Brown Female 41-50
Paul Morrissey Reading Roadrunners Male 41-50
Nik Chalk Male 41-50
Susan McEwen Maidenhead AC Female 61-70
Anthony Hornby Maidenhead AC Male 18-30
Leigh Williams Male 41-50
Alison Attard Maidenhead AC Female 51-60
Bethan Astbury Female 12-17
Jennifer Cox Female 31-40
Nicole Sumter 3CTri Club Female 31-40
Joanne Widdup Female 31-40
Sev Konieczny Female 41-50
Jonathan Oliver Maidenhead AC Male 41-50
Catherine Farr bracknell forest runners Female 41-50
Matt Poll Male 41-50
annie sutton Maidenhead AC Female 51-60
Derek Philip-Xu Maidenhead AC Male 41-50
Caroline Shrimpton Maidenhead AC Female 41-50
Kerry Matthews Female 31-40
Helen McAllister Female 41-50
Caroline Hargreaves Reading Roadrunners Female 41-50
Peter Bowles Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male 41-50
Mike Dimmick Male 41-50
Gavin Rennie Reading Roadrunners Male 51-60
Stephen Faulkner Male 61-70
Jenny Eaton Newbury AC Female 51-60
Jon Green Reading Roadrunners Male 18-30
Martin Chambers Male 61-70
Matthew Madeley Male 31-40
Vincent Ndlovu Male 41-50
David Head Male 51-60
Ryan Faulkner Reading Roadrunners Male 18-30
Agnieszka Faulkner Reading Roadrunners Female 18-30
Saba Reeves Reading Roadrunners Female 41-50
Andrea Tallis Female 41-50
RIchard Davis Male 51-60
Kate Simmons Elite Conditioning Female 41-50
Darren Kinder Male 41-50
Douglas Lewis Male 61-70
Simon Bennison bracknell forest runners Male 31-40
Richard Hatton Male 41-50
Nicola Spillane Reading Roadrunners Female 51-60
Emily Garratt Female 12-17
Colin Webb Male 41-50
Vanessa Kennedy Female 31-40
Stephanie Smith Reading Roadrunners Female 51-60
Daniel Smith Male 31-40
Claire Mills Reading AC Female 31-40
Tony Kendall Male 41-50
Mark Hipgrave Male 31-40
Ashley Heather Male 31-40
Charlie Gale Male 31-40
Mark Allen Male 51-60
Michael Mahoney Male 41-50
Emma Caulton Female 41-50
Pascal Felix Male 41-50
Robin Drummond Male 41-50
Marika Karavan Maidenhead Athletics Female 51-60
Steve Overbury Maidenhead AC Male 51-60
Mark Jacobs Maidenhead Male 51-60
Graham Ford Male 41-50
fergal donnelly Male 41-50
Sian Elstow Female 18-30
Harry Tanner Male 18-30
Ian Smith Male 61-70
Sarah Walters Reading Roadrunners Female 41-50